Ashanti
Dorothy
Jeffrey Tambor
Wizard
David Alan Grier
Uncle Henry
Queen Latifah
Aunt Em
Quentin Tarantino
Self - Kermit's Director
Steve Whitmire
Scarecrow / Mayor of Munchkinland / Kalidah Critic #1 / Beaker
Dave Goelz
Tin Thing / Kalidah Critic #2 / Dr. Bunsen Honeydew / Zoot
Bill Barretta
Toto / Dr. Teeth / Johnny / Lew Zealand / Swedish Chef / Rowlf
Eric Jacobson
The Cowardly Lion / Witches / Animal / Sam the Eagle (voice)
Brian Henson
Sal (voice)
Kevin Clash
Clifford / Mulch / Black Dog (voice)
John E. Kennedy
Angel Marie / Floyd Pepper (voice)
Rickey Boyd
Scooter / Crazy Harry (voice)
Tyler Bunch
Janice / Old Tom / Pop / Treelo (voice)
Julianne Buescher
Green Lady / Chicken (voice)
John Henson
Sweetums (voice)
Drew Massey
Muppet Performer
Allan Trautman
Crow / Old Tom (voice)
Alice Dinnean
Camilla / Foo-Foo (voice)
Mike Quinn
Spotted Dick (voice)
Gord Robertson
Adam Behr
Jeny Cassady
Geoff Redknap
James Rowley
Dan Payne
Weatherman
C. Ernst Harth
Earl
Kelly Osbourne
Post-Makeover Dorothy (uncredited)
Edward Hibbert
Stage Manager (uncredited)
Ken Jones
Earl's Buddy (uncredited)
Roxanne Methot
Art Direction
Anneke Van Oort
Assistant Art Director
Karen Brooks
Assistant Set Decoration
Ricardo F. Delgado
Concept Artist
Patrick Zahorodniuk
Graphic Designer
Michael S. Bolton
Production Design
Cynthia T. Lewis
Set Decoration
John Seale
Assistant Camera
Trevor Butt
Armin Matter
Camera Operator
Robin Forst
Tony Westman
Director of Photography
Richard Spooner
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Corey Robson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
John Holbrook
Second Unit Director of Photography
Polly Smith
Costume Designer
Sandie Blackie
Costume Supervisor
Nikki Wright
Hairstylist
Sarah MacDonald
Zabrina Matiru
Makeup Artist
Macleod Sinclaire
On Set Dresser
Paul Becker
Choreographer
Vicky Lambert
Jeremy Price
Compositor
Joel Tong
John Cairns
John Fukushima
Melissa Best
Noel Wright
Annie Court
Post Production Supervisor
Marny Eng
Stunt Coordinator
Alana Husband
Stunt Double
Larissa Ballstadt
Assistant Director Trainee
Kirk R. Thatcher
Director
Ella Kutschera
First Assistant Director
Kelly Moon
Script Supervisor
Mindy Heslin
Second Assistant Director
Crispin Reece
Second Unit Director
Ken Shane
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Kevin Leeson
Third Assistant Director
Mark L. Levine
Assistant Editor
Ed Twiford
Colorist
Gregg Featherman
Editor
Scott Cooper
Online Editor
Tony Teresi
Laura Livingstone
Assistant Production Coordinator
Donna Rosenstein
Casting
Lynne Carrow
Susan Taylor Brouse
Co-Producer
Eric Poticha
Kristine Belson
Executive Producer
Lisa Henson
Andrea Brown
Extras Casting
Taylor Dorris
Post Production Coordinator
Martin G. Baker
Producer
Jennifer Roe Emery
Production Coordinator
Jared Howitt
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
Warren Carr
Producer, Unit Production Manager
Tony Wyman
Boom Operator
Stephen M. Davis
Music Editor
Michael Giacchino
Original Music Composer
Darren Brisker
Production Sound Mixer
Carmen Lavender
Sound Assistant
Gary Gegan
Sound Mixer
Matthew Iadarola
John Benson
Sound Supervisor
Richard Taylor
Blake Anderson
3D Animator
Derek Wolfe
Gerald Lauze
Tania Richard
Matte Painter
Tony Lazarowich
Special Effects Supervisor
Ann-Marie Blommaert
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sherri Potter
Visual Effects Producer
Ralph Maiers
Visual Effects Supervisor
L. Frank Baum
Novel
Debra Frank
Story, Teleplay
Steve L. Hayes
Adam F. Goldberg
Teleplay
Tom Martin
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Un film, une émission télévisée ou un artiste est introuvable ? Connectez-vous afin de créer une nouvelle fiche.
Connexion
Créer un compte
Vous souhaitez évaluer ou ajouter cet élément à une liste ?
Pas encore membre ?
S'inscrire et rejoindre la communauté