Alex Galick
Rob (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Anna Sundberg
Robin (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Chelsey Grant
Kelly (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Toussaint Morrison
Drew (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Anna Hashizume
Anna (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Tom Reed
Jared (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Evie Bair
Ruth (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Renee Werbowski
Renee (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Mike Lester
James (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Justen Jones
Uncle Jeff (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Gabriela Roel
Lucia De Leon (segment "God of Death")
Ari Gallegos
Luis (segment "God of Death")
Gigi Saul Guerrero
Gabriela Maldonado (segment "God of Death")
Marcio Moreno
Eddie (segment "God of Death")
Felipe de Lara
Miguel (segment "God of Death")
Florencia Ríos
Karla (segment "God of Death")
Gerardo Oñate
Javier (segment "God of Death")
José María Higareda
Mictián (segment "God of Death")
Chivonne Michelle
Ada (segment "TKNOGD")
Andrew Ghai
Stage Manager (segment "TKNOGD")
Rick Darge
The Inventor (segment "TKNOGD")
James Ransone
Bobby (segment "Dreamkill")
Freddy Rodríguez
Detective Wayne (segment "Dreamkill")
Dashiell Derrickson
Gunther (segment "Dreamkill")
Britt Baron
Karen (segment "Dreamkill")
Dani Deetté
Officer (segment "Dreamkill")
Jordan Belfi
Dr. Spratling (segment "Total Copy")
Miller Tai
Dr. Gary Newell (segment "Total Copy")
K.T. Thangavelu
Dr. Margaret Porter (segment "Total Copy")
Kelli Garner
Dr. Sarah Greyson (segment "Total Copy")
Chuck McCollum
Drake Rogers (segment "Total Copy")
Nicholas Krekeler
Police Officer #1 (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Eric Pierson
Sports Coat Uncle 1 (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Duffy McManus
Shirtless Man (segment "Dreamkill")
Forrest Hartl
CSI Detective
Tyler Nobel
Kevin (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Lauren Anderson
Aunt Susan (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Bonnie Sorenson
Carol (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Jennifer Edwards
Barb (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Murray Nelson
Adam (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Christopher Gasser
Cousin Christopher (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Ed Noreen
Grandpa Art (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Bryan McDonald
Sports Coat Uncle 2 (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Kim Hermes
Coroner (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Nick Krekeler
Rick Crabtree
Police Officer 2 (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Chris Wester
Family Member 1 (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Andrea Wester
Family Member 2 (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Amanda Day
Family Member 3 (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Clint Lugert
Family Member 4 (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Curt Lugert
(segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Katie Nelson
Family Member 6 (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Annabelle Koethe
Family Member 7 (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Z Johnson
Kid Family Member 1 (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
MB Johnson
Kid Family Member 2 (segment "No Wake/Ambrosia")
Arantxa Suárez
Makeup Girl (segment "God of Death")
Miguel Dueñas
TV Staff (segment "God of Death")
Regina F. Guizar
Giovanni Rocha
Juan Lemus Hernández
Los Tres Jarochos (segment "God of Death")
Orlando Ramírez
Pérez Noel
Fabio Colonna
Punk Guy (segment "God of Death")
Alik Siranosian
Sport Guy (segment "God of Death")
Dunia Aguilar
Chick Girl (segment "God of Death")
Aldo Muñoz
Deceased TV Staff (segment "God of Death")
Fabian Saul
Ahorita News Intro (segment "God of Death")
Dana DeRuyck
Forensic Tech (segment "Dreamkill")
Jennifer Peo-Nysmith
Detective (segment "Dreamkill")
Myko Olivier
911 Operator (segment "Dreamkill")
Mark Sipka
Tech (segment "Total Copy")
Colton Little
Man on TV (segment "Total Copy")
Shelby Steel
Woman on TV (segment "Total Copy")
Ariel Vida
Production Design
Bryan Bernardi
Property Master
Cortni Wimberley
Set Decoration
Alexander Chinnici
Director of Photography
Brett Jutkiewicz
Luke Bramley
Nick Junkersfeld
Kamy D. Bruder
Stunt Coordinator
Tracy Elizabeth Blackwell
Stunt Double
Algin Mendez
Stunts
Nate Mitchell
Stephen Bralver
Ilyssa Peltz
Assistant Director
David Bruckner
Director
Mike P. Nelson
Natasha Kermani
Scott Derrickson
Pierre Hamelin
Script Supervisor
Editor
Casting
Jeffrey Gafner
Adam Boorstin
Executive Producer
Michael Schreiber
Brad Miska
Producer
Chad Villella
James Harris
Josh Goldbloom
Matt Bettinelli-Olpin
Tyler Gillett
H. Grim
Production Assistant
MG Gillis-Gambrell
Atticus Derrickson
Original Music Composer
Blake Matthew
Jeremy Zuckerman
Stephen Lukach
Jared Anderson
Sound Editor
Melany Albarrán
Sound Mixer
Nick Wright
Zach Goheen
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Keith Thompson
Creature Design
C. Robert Cargill
Screenplay
Evan Dickson
Zoe Cooper
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Masuk
Daftar
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community