Otto Sander
Cassiel
Bruno Ganz
Damiel
Nastassja Kinski
Raphaela
Peter Falk
Solveig Dommartin
Marion
Heinz Rühmann
Konrad
Rüdiger Vogler
Phillip Winter
Willem Dafoe
Emit Flesti
Horst Buchholz
Tony Baker
Martin Olbertz
The Dying Man
Monika Hansen
Hanna / Gertrud Becker
Lou Reed
Hanns Zischler
Dr. Becker
Günter Meisner
Forger
Ronald Nitschke
Patzke
Mikhail Gorbachev
Gerd Wameling
Security Guard
Matthias Zelic
Salesman
Udo Samel
Aline Krajewski
Raissa
Tilmann Vierzig
Young Konrad
Antonia Westphal
Young Hanna
Ingo Schmitz
Anton Becker
Sascha Wohlatz
Teenager
Lasse Lehmann
Marcel Jelinski
Nils Schildhauer
Patrick Winz
Benjamin Winz
Camilla Pontabry
Doria
Frédéric Darié
Maurice
Jean-Marie Rase
Jules
Lajos Kovács
Lali
Bruno Krief
Paul
Armance Brown
Paula
Henri Alekan
Captain
Hugues Delforge
Les Elastonautes
Claude Poncelet
Susanne Jansen
Woman in the Gallery
Bob Rutman
Artist
Yella Rottländer
Winter's Angel
Alexander Hauff
Taxi Driver
Andrzej Pieczyński
Czomsky
Natan Fyodorovsky
Russian
Louis Cochet
Louis
Johanna Penski
Flower Woman
Steffi Hiller
Passerby
Eberhard Knappe
Shefqet Namani
Shell Player
Klaus-Jürgen Steinmann
Police Officer
Nadja Engel
Woman Slapped in the Face
Daniela Nasimcova
Angel
Gunter Kelm
Museum Attendant
Heinz-Peter Graubaum
Claude Lergenmüller
Andre
Melanie Pontabry
Melanie
Alfred Sczczot
Grumpy
Esam Tolba
Fourth Gambler
Tom Farrell
Patient in Coma (uncredited)
Kora Kirby
Young Girl (uncredited)
Andreas Olshausen
Construction Coordinator
Elmar Theissen
Construction Foreman
Klaus Rudat
Albrecht Konrad
Production Design
Michael Fechner
Property Master
Alessandro Emilio La Rocca
Sculptor
Martin Schreiber
Art Direction, Set Dresser
Peter Bartoschek
Title Designer
Waltraud Bartoschek
Jürgen Jürges
Director of Photography
Claus Gerling
Dolly Grip
Benjamin Dernbecher
Second Assistant Camera
Hagen Bogdanski
Martina Radwan
Ralf Leistl
Jörg Widmer
First Assistant Camera, Steadicam Operator
Andreas Neubauer
Still Photographer
Gabriele Binder
Assistant Costume Designer
Jeanette-Nicole Latzelsberger
Assistant Makeup Artist
Esther Walz
Costume Design
Axel Zornow
Makeup Artist
Christine Atar
Hasso von Hugo
Valeska Schitthelm
Anton Klima
Aerial Coordinator
Wolfgang Osterholzer
Carpenter
Curt Bois
In Memory Of
Michael Luppino
Special Effects
François Doge
Stunt Coordinator
Clemans Bail
Stunts
Denis Wyss
Hardy Martins
Jean-Claude Houbart
Thanks
Heinz-Dieter Bonsmann
Gerd Nefzer
Special Effects, Weapons Wrangler
Karl Nefzer
Weapons Wrangler
Katrin Mehlhop
Continuity
Wim Wenders
Director
Scott Kirby
First Assistant Director
Anyon Rey
Second Assistant Director
Caroline Veyssière
Peter Przygodda
Editor
Martin Fischer
Electrician
Paul Freuer
Jürgen Bosse
Gaffer
Jost Engelmayer
Lighting Technician
Marco Teuchert
Stefan Breitel
Paul Meyer-Gerlt
Assistant Accountant
Jolanda Darbyshire
Executive Producer's Assistant
Michael Schwarz
Line Producer
Ulrich Felsberg
Producer
Production Accountant
Kaspar Falkenroth
Production Driver
Kerstin Baldini
Volker Schulze zur Wiesche
Udo Heiland
Production Manager
Günter Fenner
Unit Manager
Karsten Brünig
Unit Production Manager
Tommy Goodwin
ADR Mixer
Andreas Walther
Boom Operator
David Darling
Musician
Irene Maas
Jane Siberry
Graeme Revell
Original Music Composer
Laurent Petitgand
Gunther Kortwich
Sound
Bernd Schmidl
Sound Effects
Hans-Walter Kramski
Matthias Lempert
Klaus Bölitz
Sound Engineer
Michael Kranz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Peter Tabbert
Animation
Hubert von Seidlein
Matte Painter
Morten McAdams
Matte Painter, Visual Effects
Uli Nefzer
Special Effects Supervisor
Frank Schlegel
Visual Effects
Richard Reitinger
Screenplay
Ulrich Zieger
Daniel Ganz
Script Editor
Lothar Trolle
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Não consegue encontrar um certo Filme ou Série? Inicie Sessão e adicione-o.
Iniciar Sessão
Criar Conta
Deseja classificar ou adicionar este item a uma lista?
Ainda não é um membro?
Crie uma Conta e Adere a Comunidade