Dakota Fanning
Mina / Lucy
Georgina Campbell
Ciara
Olwen Fouéré
Madeline
Oliver Finnegan
Daniel
Siobhan Hewlett
Mina's Mother
Alistair Brammer
John
Hannah Howland
Chloe
Charles Camrose
Conor
Kya Brame
Georgia
Shane O'Regan
Collin
Cara Steele
Millie
Shannon Antonia
Tanya
Kofi De Graft Jordan
Bobby
Diarmuid de Faoite
Watcher 1
Ann Marie Horan
Watcher 2
Seán T. Ó Meallaigh
Watcher (voice)
Jacob Greenway
Jordan
Jim Tighe
Bus Driver
Andrea Bechis
Dom
Hannah Dargan
Young Mina
Emily Dargan
Young Lucy
John Lynch
Kilmartin
Joel Figueroa
Darwin (voice)
Anthony Morris
Burke
Zarima McDermott
University Student
Éabha Connolly
Little Girl
Ffion Haf
Daria
Charlie Mann
Romeo
Ciara Erskine
Art Department Assistant
Gary McGinty
Art Direction
Gavin Murphy
Nenazoma McNamee
Cathy Hegarty
Assistant Set Decoration
Ann Kutzer
Concept Artist
Erin Hermosa
Graphic Designer
Ferdia Murphy
Production Design
Jil Turner
Set Decoration
Murtha Davis
Set Dresser
Nigel Pollock
Supervising Art Director
Robert Flood
"A" Camera Operator
Greg McGuinness
"B" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Eli Arenson
Director of Photography
Cormac O'Maille
First Assistant "A" Camera
Brian Dungan
First Assistant "B" Camera
Cian McCormack
Grip
Richard Lacey
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Frank Gallacher
Costume Design
Sevlene Roddy
Hair Designer
Belinda Roche
Hairstylist
Raina Moore
Zoë Gibney
Key Makeup Artist
Lynn Johnson
Makeup Designer
Patrick Horne
CG Supervisor
Calvin Phillips
Drone Operator
David Qualter
Eimear O'Grady
Stunt Coordinator
Aoife Bailey
Stunt Double
Jade Scopes
Luke Harty
Orlaith Doherty
Ryan Del Duca
Mahmoud Aldachan
Stunts
Annabel Cleary
Assistant Director Trainee
Charlotte Carway
Daithí Quinn
Jack Eustace
Oisin McDermott
Ishana Night Shyamalan
Director
Enda Doherty
First Assistant Director
Jeanette McGrath
Script Supervisor
Stephen Kirk
Second Assistant Director
Ian Adams
Third Assistant Director
Michael Hatzer
Digital Colorist
Job ter Burg
Editor
Matthew Streatfield
First Assistant Editor
Paul Kiernan
Best Boy Electric
Robert Ryder
Electrician
Darragh Scott
Gaffer
John Higgins
Galo Dominguez
Lighting Programmer
Eimear Ennis-Graham
Lighting Technician
Louise Kiely
Casting
Rebecca Dealy
Shauna Griffith
Casting Assistant
Karen Scully
Casting Associate
James Culloty
Data Management Technician
Jo Homewood
Executive Producer
Stephen Dembitzer
Ashwin Rajan
Producer
M. Night Shyamalan
Nimitt Mankad
Sharon Cronin
Production Manager
James Bowman
ADR Mixer
Jack Mulligan
Boom Operator
Vasyl Gudz
Guillaume Beauron
First Assistant Sound Editor
Jo Caron
Foley Mixer
Abel Korzeniowski
Original Music Composer
Simon J. Willis
Production Sound Mixer
Francis Gauthier
Sound Designer
Paul Lucien Col
Samuel Gagnon-Thibodeau
Sound Editor
Mark Filip
Sound Effects Editor
Sean Garnhart
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jill Purdy
Supervising Sound Editor
Erik Paynter
CG Artist
Mason Barksdale
Visual Effects Coordinator
Courtney Kolloff
Visual Effects Producer
Guillaume Marien
Jeremy Beadell
Nick Irving Allen
Sebastián Eyherabide
Craig Crawford
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Lebensfeld
Fred Brandon
Joseph Vincent Pike
Mathieu Malard
A. M. Shine
Novel
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community