Ron Lea
Peter Maguire
Graham Greene
Arthur
Michael Hogan
Bud Rickets
Floyd 'Red Crow' Westerman
Wilf Redwing
Tia Smith
Polly
Rebecca Jenkins
Female Reporter
Tom Jackson
Tom Starblanket
Raoul Max Trujillo
Eugene
Michael Millar
News Cameraman #1
Kim Hansen
News Cameraman #2
Steve Mousseau
Nasty Cop
Phil Harris
Policeman on Bullhorn
John Boylan
Bud's Lawyer
Dee McCafferty
Guide
Michael J. Reynolds
Hunter
Andrew Proctor
Regional Police Officer #1
Jari Sarkka
Regional Police Officer #2
David A. Sutton
Pilot
Harvey Churchill
Sweat Lodge Singer #1
Thierry Bannon
Sweat Lodge Singer #2
Ken Watkins
Art Direction
Shirley Gulliford
Assistant Property Master
Carolyn A. Loucks
Assistant Set Decoration
Ed Doerksen
Construction Coordinator
Tom de Grey
Head Carpenter
Kim Hamin
Painter
Perri Gorrara
Production Design
Ane Christensen
Property Master
Gareth Wilson
Set Decoration
Botch Bannon
Set Dresser
Coco Pie Brizard
Norman Sponhcia
Brad Creassar
Additional First Assistant Camera
Michael Carella
Assistant Camera
Michael Sinyi
Ron Forward
Best Boy Grip
Jon Cassar
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Carrie Laurin
Camera Trainee
Russel Bowie
François Protat
Director of Photography
Tony Guerin
First Assistant Camera
Fred Armstrong
Grip
Michael O'Connor
Key Grip
Craig Ibbotson
Underwater Camera
Pauline Heaton
Eva Coudouloux
Assistant Makeup Artist
Kathy Vieira
Costume Design
Sandra Caputi
Hairdresser
Marie-Angèle Protat
Key Makeup Artist
Jane Fieber
Wardrobe Assistant
Linda Leduc
Ivan Lynch
Wig Designer
Andrew Palmer
Carpenter
David Valyear
Dwayne Jeffries
Ricardo Spinacé
Scenic Artist
Christopher Raucamp
Second Unit Cinematographer
Henri Fiks
Ted Ross
Special Effects
Branko Racki
Stunt Coordinator
John Stoneham Jr.
Stunts
Marco Bianco
Rick Forsayeth
Shelley Cook
Frank Mizzi
Transportation Captain
Matthew Wolchock
Transportation Coordinator
Ryszard Bugajski
Director
William Spahic
First Assistant Director
Barbara Gordon
Script Supervisor
Karen Lee Hall
Second Assistant Director
Ian McDougall
Second Unit Director
Ron Oxley
Third Assistant Director
Chris Hinton
Color Timer
Ronald Sanders
Consulting Editor
Michael Rea
Editor
Patricia Lambkin
First Assistant Editor
Craig Wright
Best Boy Electric
Richard Allen
Gaffer
Joyce Fundytus
Assistant Location Manager
Chris Comrie
Assistant Production Coordinator
Shelley Gillen
Associate Producer
Tina Gerussi
Casting Assistant
Deirdre Bowen
Casting Director
Stephen Alix
Executive Producer
Stephen J. Roth
Executive Producer, Producer
Fred Kamping
Location Manager
Producer
Melody Comrie
Production Coordinator
Dale Sheldrake
ADR Editor
James A. Gore
Assistant Foley Artist
Matthew Stark
Boom Operator
Fred Brennan
Dialogue Editor
Andy Malcolm
Foley Artist
Shane Harvey
Music, Original Music Composer
Donald Quan
Orchestrator
Clark McCarron
Sound Mixer
Al Ormerod
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dino Pigat
M.T. Kelly
Novel
Robert Forsyth
Screenplay
Script Editor
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
ಲಾಗಿನ್
ಖಾತೆ ತೆರೆಯಿರಿ
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community