Sidney Poitier
Roy Parmenter
River Phoenix
Jeff Grant
Richard Jenkins
Richard Grant
Caroline Kava
Elizabeth Grant
Lucy Deakins
Barbara Kerry
Richard Bradford
Konstantin Karpov
Richard Lynch
Scuba
Jerry Hardin
Brewer
Loretta Devine
Verna McLaughlin
Albert Fortell
Bunin
Ronald Guttman
Spessky
Jacob Vargas
Miguel
Roberto Jiménez
Joaquin
Robert Madrid
Sergeant Leathers
Chez Lister
Tom
Bill Stevenson
Tony
Thomas R. Zak
Brett
Newell Alexander
Drill Sergeant
Ingrid M. Rhoads
Corporal Hogan
Lisa McCullough
Water Skier
Richard Holden
Young Russian Diplomat
Vojislav Govedarica
Joe
Kim Strange
DMV Clerk
Lou Hancock
Nursery Customer
David M. Paynter
Spike
Biff Wiff
Bucky
Tasha Stewart
Dolphin Trainer
John Spafford
Trainer #2
Brooke Theiss
Dilys
Jonathan McMurtry
Tour Boat Guide
Charles T. Salter Jr.
Trolley Conductor
Rick L. Nahera
Trolley Passenger
Jim Parrott
U.S. Border Patrolman
Arlin Miller
TV Announcer
Julio Medina
Soccer Announcer
Hub Braden
Art Direction
Marvin Salsberg
Construction Coordinator
David Gabrielli
Construction Foreman
Mark Hite
Leadman
Gene Callahan
Production Design
Sherman Labby
Production Illustrator
Emily Ferry
Property Master
Lee Poll
Set Decoration
Ann Harris
Set Designer
Donald R. Abblett
Standby Painter
Ray De La Motte
Camera Operator
László Kovács
Director of Photography
Donald L. Hartley
Dolly Grip
Joseph E. Thibo
First Assistant Camera
Gene Kearney
Key Grip
Brian W. Armstrong
Second Assistant Camera
Len Hekel
Still Photographer
Patricia Norris
Costume Design
Dan Bronson
Costumer
Dorothy Byrne
Hairstylist
Bob Mills
Makeup Artist
Conrad E. Palmisano
Stunt Coordinator
Jerry F. Johnson
Transportation Captain
Gene R. Johnson
Transportation Coordinator
Vic Heutschy
Unit Publicist
Richard Benjamin
Director
Dennis Maguire
First Assistant Director
Ray Quiroz
Script Supervisor
Robin R. Oliver
Second Assistant Director
Second Unit Director
Josh McLaglen
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Phil Hetos
Color Timer
Jacqueline Cambas
Editor
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
Paul Caven
Best Boy Electric
Richmond L. Aguilar
Chief Lighting Technician
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Gail Mutrux
Associate Producer
David Rubin
Casting
Lisa Beach
Casting Assistant
Co-Producer
Greg Lazzaro
Location Manager
Harry Gittes
Producer
Art Levinson
Unit Production Manager
Jay Engel
ADR Editor
Dennis Jones
Boom Operator
Tom Carlin
Music Editor
Jack Hayes
Orchestrator
Marvin Hamlisch
Original Music Composer
Chuck Neely
Sound Editor
Colin C. Mouat
Larry Carow
Leonard T. Geschke
Jerry Jost
Sound Mixer
B. Tennyson Sebastian II
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elliot Tyson
Robert J. Litt
Louis L. Edemann
Supervising Sound Editor
Bo Goldman
Screenplay
John Hill
Terry Schwartz
Story
Tom Musca
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Não consegue encontrar um certo Filme ou Série? Inicie Sessão e adicione-o.
Iniciar Sessão
Criar Conta
Deseja classificar ou adicionar este item a uma lista?
Ainda não é um membro?
Crie uma Conta e Adere a Comunidade