Steve Whitmire
Kermit the Frog / Rizzo the Rat / Beaker / Elvises (voice)
Dave Goelz
The Great Gonzo / Dr. Bunsen Honeydew / Waldorf / Zoot (voice)
Bill Barretta
Pepe the King Prawn / Bobo the Bear / Johnny Fiama / Swedish Chef / Lew Zealand / Howard Tubman / Rowlf the Dog / Elvises (voice)
Eric Jacobson
Miss Piggy / Fozzie Bear / Animal / Yoda / Elvises (voice)
David Arquette
Daniel
Joan Cusack
Rachel Bitterman
Matthew Lillard
Luc Fromage
William H. Macy
Glenn
Whoopi Goldberg
Daniel's 'Boss'
Carson Daly
Self
Kelly Ripa
Joe Rogan
Molly Shannon
Robert Smigel
Triumph, the Insult Comic Dog (voice)
Zach Braff
Dr. John "J.D." Dorian
Sarah Chalke
Dr. Elliot Reid
Neil Flynn
Janitor
John C. McGinley
Dr. Perry Cox
Judy Reyes
Nurse Carla Espinosa
Bill Lawrence
Mel Brooks
Joe Snow (voice)
Dave 'Squatch' Ward
Sally Ann Santa Claus
Brian Henson
Scooter / Janice / Sal Minella (voice)
Kevin Clash
Sam Eagle (voice)
John Henson
Sweetums (voice)
Jerry Nelson
Robin the Frog / Statler / Announcer / Pops / Floyd Pepper
Allan Trautman
Eugene the Tuba Player (voice)
Alice Dinnean
Geoff Redknap
Denise Cheshire
Drew Massey
Muppet Performer
Adam Behr
Gord Robertson
Snoop Dogg
John E. Kennedy
Dr. Teeth (voice)
Dawn Lewis
Fear Factor Contestant
Colin Foo
Security Guard
Marci Dacus
Fear Factor Contestant (uncredited)
Yee Jee Tso
Angel 1
Dan Joffre
Angel 2
Jonathan Bruce
Fat Angel
Cameron McDonald
Safari Animal Tracker
Darrell Lee-Izeard
Thin Angel
Chantal Strand
Nancy Nut-What
Robin Mossley
Nicki Nut-What
Dan Payne
Handsome Executive
Julia Arkos
Sally Ann Representative
James Steuart
Art Direction
Roxanne Methot
Assistant Art Director
Brian Epp
Assistant Property Master
Beth Nelson
Assistant Set Decoration
Dave Conway
Construction Coordinator
Frank Haddad
Greensman
Michael S. Bolton
Production Design
Grant Swain
Property Master
Linda Vipond
Set Decoration
Charlie Schultz
Best Boy Grip
Armin Matter
Camera Operator
Tony Westman
Director of Photography
Martin Udo Haas
Dolly Grip
Peter Grotek
Trevor Butt
First Assistant "A" Camera
Brian Rose
First Assistant "B" Camera
Harvey Fedor
Key Grip
Randal Platt
Second Unit Director of Photography
Polly Smith
Costume Design
Sandra J. Blackie
Debra Wiebe
Hairstylist
Sandy Cooper
Key Makeup Artist
Charles Porlier
Special Effects Makeup Artist
James Hibbard
Choreographer
Lorne Kostyshin
Craft Service
Robert Yeager
Special Effects Coordinator
Marny Eng
Stunt Coordinator
Ron James
Transportation Coordinator
Kirk R. Thatcher
Director
Patrice Leung
First Assistant Director
Sophie Brodovitch
Script Coordinator
Kelly Moon
Script Supervisor
Lana Krotenko
Tracey Poirier
Second Assistant Director
Sati Tooray
Colorist
Gregg Featherman
Editor
Frank Mazzaro
Online Editor
Niall Fraser
Best Boy Electric
Simon Hunt
Gaffer
Teresa Gough
Assistant Location Manager
Adrienne Sol
Assistant Production Coordinator
Allison Cowitt
Casting
Lynne Carrow
Mike Fenton
Co-Producer
Ruth Caruso
Executive Producer
Juliet Blake
Robert Murdoch
Location Manager
Martin G. Baker
Producer
Warren Carr
Producer, Production Manager
Laura Livingstone
Production Coordinator
Richard C. Franklin
ADR Supervisor
Charles O'Shea
Boom Operator
Audrey DeRoche
Music Coordinator
Dino A. Moriana
Music Editor
Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator
Bill Newlin
Chris Klatman
Don Nemitz
Ira Hearshen
J. Eric Schmidt
Nan Schwartz
Stephen James Taylor
Mark Watters
Original Music Composer
Sara Kohlman
Sound Assistant
Larry Stensvold
Sound Mixer
Stephen Fitzmaurice
Darren Brisker
Sound Recordist
Richard Taylor
Sound Supervisor
Jim Lewis
Writer
Tom Martin
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Vai nevarat atrast filmu vai TV pārraidi? Piesakieties, lai to izveidotu.
Pieslēgties
Reģistrēties
Vai vēlaties novērtēt vai uzskaitīt šo vienumu?
Vai neesat biedrs?
Reģistrējieties un pievienojieties kopienai