西尔维斯特·史泰龙
Barney Ross
杰森·斯坦森
Lee Christmas
哈里森·福特
Max Drummer
梅尔·吉布森
Conrad Stonebanks
阿诺·施瓦辛格
Trench
安东尼奥·班德拉斯
Galgo
李连杰
Yin Yang
韦斯利·斯奈普斯
Doc
杜夫·朗格
Gunner Jensen
凯尔希·格兰莫
Bonaparte
兰迪·库卓
Toll Road
泰瑞·克鲁斯
Hale Caesar
格伦·鲍威尔
Thorn
维克托·奥尔蒂斯
Mars
龙达·鲁西
Luna
凯南·鲁兹
John Smilee
伊凡·科斯塔迪诺夫
Krug
罗伯特·戴维
Goran Vata
Nikolay Stoyanov Ilchev
Local Cop #1
Daniel Angelov
Local Cop #2
Slavi Slavov
Warden
Dimiter Doichinov
Head Bodyguard
Nikolay Stanoev
Tech Guy
Harry Anichkin
Colonel
Boswell Maloka
Somali Drug Warlord
娜塔莉·伯恩
Conrad's Wife
沃利扎·比尼夫
Art Broker
Sarai Givaty
Camilla
Liubomir Simeonov
Cyclops
弗兰克·佩斯
Fight Watcher
Thomas Canestraro
Conrad's Henchman
Aleksandar Belovski
Conrad's Soldier (uncredited)
Aleksandra Bogdanska
Paintings Seller (uncredited)
Lilia Doytchinova
Party Crowd (uncredited)
Ivaylo Grancharov
Commuter (uncredited)
Wendy Kay
Bartender (uncredited)
Cyndy Powell
Art Patron (uncredited)
Bashar Rahal
Chief Commander (uncredited)
Tzvetislav Samardjiev
Gambling Man at Smilee Fight (uncredited)
Branka Gligorova
Art Department Coordinator
Iren Muratova
Art Direction
Ivan Ranghelov
Kristen Adams
Sonya Savova
Stefan Manchev
Assistant Art Director
Yossif Mladenov
Orlin Grozdanov
Greensman
Daniel T. Dorrance
Production Design
Dirk Buchmann
Property Master
Kelly Berry
Set Decoration
Valentina Mladenova
Tom Brown
Supervising Art Director
Nicolas Restrepo
Camera Operator
Richard Osborn Jr.
Peter Menzies Jr.
Director of Photography
彼得·麦卡弗里
Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Phil Bray
Still Photographer
Lizz Wolf
Costume Design
Anna Gelinova
Costume Supervisor
Ina Damianova
Anna Quinn
Hairstylist
Nicole Venables
Shauna Giesbrecht
Makeup Artist
Valentin Valov
Yana Stoyanova
Scott H. Eddo
Makeup Department Head
Asen Karanikolov
Set Costumer
Geo Pavlov
Georgi Petrov Yakimov
Nadya Dobrikova
Vyarka Sirkova
Rachel Wyn Dunn
Compositors
Dan Bradley
Stunt Coordinator
Dian Hristov
J.J.佩里
Jace Jeanes
Stunt Double
Aaron Muchanyu
Stunts
Kalin Kerin
Kalin Nikolov
Transportation Coordinator
Simeon Asenov
Visual Effects Art Director
Desi Ortiz
Visual Effects Editor
Eric A. Tuxen
Petar Minov
Zack Mazerolle
帕特里克·休斯
Director
Shelly Stoyanova
Script Supervisor
Second Unit Director
Matt Blackshear
Digital Intermediate
Paul Harb
Editor
Sean Albertson
Yavor Zahariev
Gaffer
Mariana Stansheva
Casting
Basil Iwanyk
Executive Producer
Boaz Davidson
Atanas Vulev
Location Manager
Denitza Daverova
Vladimir Vladimirov
Avi Lerner
Casting, Producer
Danny Lerner
Producer
John Thompson
Kevin King Templeton
Les Weldon
Lara Dale
Foley
Gary Krause
Music Editor
Shannon Erbe
布莱恩·泰勒
Original Music Composer
Ryan Collins
Sound Designer
Chris David
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gabriel J. Serrano
Tim Limer
Sound Recordist
Christopher Eakins
Supervising Sound Editor
Amitav Nakarmi
Visual Effects Producer
Aniela Sidorska
Dane Allan Smith
Mark Van Ee
Paul 'Pizza' Pianezza
Richard Ivan Mann
Scott Coulter
Ajoy Mani
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Ashton
Dan Levitan
Nigel Denton-Howes
Sam Khorshid
戴夫·卡拉汉姆
Characters
克赖顿·罗森博格
Screenplay
卡特琳·贝内迪克特
Screenplay, Story
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
找不到电影或剧集?登录并创建它吧。
登录
注册
想给这个条目评分或将其添加到片单中?
还不是会员?
注册加入社区