Fred Savage
Brian Stevenson
Howie Mandel
Maurice
Daniel Stern
Glen Stevenson
Margaret Whitton
Holly Stevenson
Rick Ducommun
Snik
Ben Savage
Eric Stevenson
Devin Ratray
Ronnie Coleman
Amber Barretto
Kiersten
Frank Whaley
Boy
William Murray Weiss
Todd
J. Michael Hunter
Mr. Finn
Tom Hull
Principal
Carol Winstead Wood
Art Direction
Greg Villalva
Construction Coordinator
William Davidson
Construction Foreman
Jerry Hall
Draughtsman
Elizabeth Beloff
Graphic Designer
Kenneth Stytzer
Randall R. Milazzo
Leadman
Paul Peters
Production Design
Jack M. Marino
Property Master
R. Lynn Smartt
Set Decoration
Harold Fuhrman
Set Designer
Jeffrey L. Loy
Set Dresser
Rico Milazzo
Logan R. Berkshire
Best Boy Grip
Dick Bush
Director of Photography
Joe D'Alessandro
First Assistant Camera
Eric Bartsch
Grip
Rufus Granger Jr.
Gene Poole
Key Grip
Frank Godwin
Second Assistant Camera
Herb Harton
Steadicam Operator
Phillip V. Caruso
Still Photographer
Sam Emerson
Daniel J. Lester
Assistant Costume Designer, Wardrobe Supervisor
Marilyn Vance
Costume Designer
Jimmy Newell
Costumer
Robin Hill
William Salyer
Hairstylist
Kelley Gore
Makeup Artist
Douglas S. Turner
Makeup Effects Designer
Robert Short
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Shannon Alston
Craft Service
Makeup Effects
Vick Griffin
Transportation Captain
Allan Hamilton
Transportation Coordinator
Richard Greenberg
Director
Randall Badger
First Assistant Director
John T. Moore
Script Supervisor
Lester Hoyle
Harry V. Bring
Second Assistant Director
Liz Ryan
Chip Cronkite
Assistant Editor
Dean Holder
Steven Visscher
Associate Editor
Fred Heid
Color Timer
Patrick McMahon
Editor
Arnold Shuster
Negative Cutter
Tom San Martin
Jay W. Yowler
Best Boy Electric
Jock Brandis
Gaffer
Elizabeth Conrad
Assistant Accountant
Bonnie Finnegan
Casting
Steven Jacobs
Dori Berinstein
Executive Producer
Mitchell Cannold
Michael W. Stroud
Location Manager
Andrew Licht
Producer
Jeffrey A. Mueller
John Davis
Barbara Spitz
Production Coordinator
Ron Servicky
Production Secretary
Jack Grossberg
Supervising Producer, Unit Production Manager
Hal Levinsohn
ADR Editor
Laura P. Krasnow
Kam Chan
Assistant Sound Editor
Mia De Bethune
Gary A. Theard
Boom Operator
Jeffrey Stern
Dialogue Editor
Laura Civiello
Dana Stefenson
Foley Editor
David Newman
Music
Sandy K. Tanaka
Music Coordinator
George Craig
Music Editor
Yvette Nabel
Gary Goetzman
Music Supervisor
Sharon Boyle
Kim H. Ornitz
Production Sound Mixer
Tom Fleischman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ron Bochar
Supervising Sound Editor
Ted Elliott
Writer
Terry Rossio
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
لم تجد الفلم أو المسلسل ؟ سجل دخولك و انشئها
تسجيل الدخول
التسجيل
هل تريد تقييم او اضافة هذا العنصر للقائمة؟
لست عضو؟
سجل و انضم الى المجتمع