河正宇
Pyo Jong-seong
韩石圭
Jung Jin-soo
柳升范
Dong Myung-soo
全智贤
Ryun Jung-hee
李璟荣
Lee Hak-soo
郭到元
NIS Agent
尹钟彬
金瑞亨
North Korean Embassy Official
崔武成
宇东邦
Dong Jung-ho
John Keogh
Marty
努曼·阿卡尔
Abdul
帕斯奎尔·阿莱亚尔迪
Dagan
托马斯·席尔梅
Sigmund
Tayfun Bademsoy
Asim
维尔纳·戴恩
Yuri
Sinja Dieks
Restaurant Waitress
Toni Varvasoudis
Abdul's Guy
Matthias Günther
Oskars Lauva
坎 艾登
Igor Alijev
Arab Informant - Hotel Desk (uncredited)
Tarek Aref
Arab Informant - OK Game (uncredited)
Korkmaz Arslan
Arab Informant - Taxi (uncredited)
Ahmad Dabdoub
Arab Informant - Graffiti Door (uncredited)
Didzis Eglitis
Abdul's Henchmen (uncredited)
Andrejs Filipovs
Mossad Agent (uncredited)
Jan Filkorn
Arab Informant - Slot Machine (uncredited)
Anton Heidrich
Caucasian at Crosswalk (uncredited)
Manvel Isadzanjan
Arab Informant - Bed (uncredited)
Lafi Khalil
Arab Informant - Bar (uncredited)
郭镇硕
NIS Disguised Agent (uncredited)
李京美
NIS Office Analyst (uncredited)
Rihards Lepers
Pickpocket (uncredited)
Ahmet Levent
Arab Informant - Sex Shop (uncredited)
Tom J. Benedict
Mid-range Hotel Receptionist (uncredited)
Imad Mardnli
Arab Informant - Bathroom (uncredited)
Gurgen Mikaeljan
Arab Informant - Hotel Laundry Room (uncredited)
David Mikalejan
Arab Informant - Laundry Truck Driver (uncredited)
Rasim Mukhtarov
Ferhad Nasso
Arab Informant - Stairway (uncredited)
Mārtiņš Počs
Rookie Cop (uncredited)
Moriel Poorgholy
Deepika Rai
Panhandling Girl (uncredited)
Tamara Sobollova
Old Lady (uncredited)
Oleg Vandish
Kam Yaqub
Jeff Zafar
Rico Zinke
Foreign Tourist (uncredited)
Park Ji-hwan
NIS Analyst (uncredited)
白承益
Security Agent 1 (uncredited)
Im Se-jin
Art Designer
Jeon Soo-a
Production Design
So Jeong-o
Camera Operator
Choi Young-hwan
Director of Photography
Kim Young-mi
Costume Design
Shin Ji-young
Choi Hye-lim
Makeup & Hair
Hwang Hyo-kyun
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Kwak Tae-yong
Lee Hee-eun
Pi Dae-seong
Han Jung Wook
Fight Choreographer
Jung Doo-hong
许明行
Han Jeong-uk
Stunts
Jeon Jae-hyeong
Jeong Jin-geun
Yoon Jin-yul
Stefanie Y. Hong
Translator
Park Noo-ri
Assistant Director
柳升完
Director
Kim Baek-cheol
Digital Intermediate
Park Jin-young
Kim Jae-beom
Editor
金尚范
Kim Sung-kwan
Lighting Director
Kim Yeong-don
Co-Executive Producer
Kuk Su-ran
Co-Producer
韩在德
Jeong Tae-sung
Executive Producer
Park Cheol-su
姜惠贞
Kim Yong-sun
Line Producer
曹英沃
Original Music Composer
Yun Seong-gi
Production Sound Mixer
Kim Chang-sub
Sound Designer
Park Jin-hong
Sound Effects Designer
Lee Jeon-hyoung
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Jung Do-ahn
Special Effects Supervisor
Cho Yong-seok
VFX Supervisor
Ted Geoghegan
Dialogue
Screenplay, Story, Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Nemôžeš nájsť film alebo seriál? Prihlás sa a pridaj ho.
Prihlásiť sa
Registrácia
Chcete ohodnotiť alebo pridať túto položku do zoznamu?
Nie ste členom?
Zaregistrujte sa a pripojte sa ku komunite