桑德拉·布洛克
Angela Bennett / Ruth Marx
杰里米·诺瑟姆
Jack Devlin
丹尼斯·米勒
Dr. Alan Champion
温迪 格赛尔
Ruth Marx
肯·霍华德
Michael Bergstrom
黛安·贝克
Mrs. Bennett
雷·麦金农
Dale Hessman
丹尼尔·肖尔
WNN Anchor
拉文·斯科特·考德威尔
Public Defender
罗伯特·戈塞特
Ben Phillips
Kristina Krofft
Nurse #1
Tony Perez
Mexican Doctor
Gene Kirkwood
Stan Whiteman
Christopher Darga
Cop
Charles Winkler
Julia Pearlstein
Nurse #2
Rick Snyder
Russ Melbourne
Gerald Berns
Jeff Gregg
Tannis Benedict
Elevator Woman
Vaughn Armstrong
Trooper
Wren T. Brown
Lynn Blades
Remote Reporter
Israel Juarbe
Thief
Julia Vera
Mexican Nun
Lewis Dix Jr.
FedEx man
Lili Flanders
Embassy Worker
Adam Winkler
Computer Nerd
Brian E. Frankish
Shuttle Driver
Wanda-Lee Evans
Desk Sergeant
David Winkler
Computer Technician
Andrew Amador
Dermot Conley
Juan Garcia
Resort Desk Clerk
Margo Winkler
Mrs. Raines
Kerry Kilbride
WNN Reporter
Roland Gomez
Limo Driver
Melvin Thompson
Fire Official
Rich Bracco
Fireman
Lucy Butler
Female Officer
John Livingston
Cam Brainard
Dennis Richmond
Newscaster
Elaine Corral Kendall
Alfredo López
Guitar Player
Thomas Crawford
Waiter
John Cappon
ICU Doctor
Barbara Abedi
CCU Nurse
Kevin Brown
The Bunny
Hope M. Parrish
Security Officer
Brad Hill
Danny Breen
Supervisor
Melissa Bomes
Reservation Clerk
Thomas T. Taylor
Art Direction
Frank Haddad
Head Greensman
Jim Poynter
Leadman
Kenneth L. Westcott
Margaret Mazzola
J. Dennis Washington
Production Design
Property Master
Dragon Dronet
Props
Anne D. McCulley
Set Decoration
Ann Harris
Set Designer
Jack N. Green
Director of Photography
Linda M. Bass
Costume Design
Audrey L. Anzures
Hairstylist
Whitney James
Makeup Artist
Pamela S. Westmore
Makeup Supervisor
Dale L. Martin
Special Effects
Danny Virtue
Stunt Coordinator
巴迪·范·霍恩
Donna Evans
Stunt Double
Jeff Mosley
Steve Kelso
Webster Whinery
Eddie Perez
Stunts
Hugh Aodh O'Brien
Kevin Larson
Larry Holt
Marian Green
Nancy Thurston
Pat Romano
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi
Utility Stunts
Rocky Capella
Shannon Wilson
Additional Second Assistant Director
Lisa C. Satriano
Assistant Director
Irwin Winkler
Director
J. Michael Haynie
First Assistant Director
Frank Ferro
Second Assistant Director
Kate Davey
Richard Halsey
Editor
Gary Tandrow
Chief Lighting Technician
Mindy Marin
Casting
Producer
Rob Cowan
Unit Production Manager
马克·艾沙姆
Original Music Composer
Rick Kline
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
凯文·奥康内尔
Michael O'Farrell
Supervising Sound Editor
George Merkert
Visual Effects Producer
David Drzewiecki
Visual Effects Supervisor
约翰·布兰卡托
Screenplay
迈克尔·费里斯
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community