Bettina Zimmermann
Lena Bach
Jürgen Schornagel
Sven Darow
Heinz W. Krückeberg
Ben Franke
Peter Rühring
Bruno
Gitta Schweighöfer
Luise
Us Conradi
Paula Hammerschmidt
Joachim Kerzel
Erzähler
Michel Ackermann
Schaulustiger
Marcus Bode
Anwalt Prolife
Werner Buchholz
Demonstrant
René Böhnke
Arzt
Dirk Bürger
René Engel
Sicherheitsmann
Christa Göschel
Gehbehinderte Seniorin
Fred Hady
Security Prolife
Olga Heicke
Angestellte bei Prolife
Shirley Ann Heim
Politikerin
Cornelia Horn
Bankkundin
Rico Hunger
Junger Typ
Walter Hötte
Arosa-Arzt
Stanislav Krüger
Sanitäter
Sybille Künstler
Premiumseniorin
Dirk Langer
Politiker
Adam-Victor Linkowski
Der junge Alten-Mörder
Marco Masera
Sterbehilfearzt
Alexander Methner
Pfleger bei Prolife
Sieglinde Oppert
Seniorin Baden Baden
Ursula Reimann
Dahinvegetierende Alte
Monika Reineck
Frau am Sterbebett ihrer Mutter
Katharina Rivilis
Natascha
Dietmar Rüttiger
Krankenkassensprecher
Jennifer Schmid
Rezeptionistin Hotel Namibia
Henrietta Schwarzkopf
Stewardess
Michael Seeboth
Bankangestellter
Marcel Siewert
Kameramann
Hans-Dieter Stallmann
Dahinvegetierender Alter
Bernd Surk
Anwalt Darow
Regina Trödel
Todkranke Oma
Jan Uplegger
Reporter
Verena Popp
Art Direction
Iris Paschedag
Assistant Property Master
Mark Stolte
Construction Coordinator
Peter Wolf
Graphic Designer
Martin Zillger
Location Scout
Thomas Duchnicki
Frank Godt
Production Design
Andreas Horstmann
Property Master
Joao Gonzaga Silveira
Christoph Heinecke
Set Dresser
Grit Kronacher
Yasmin Khalifa
Philipp Timme
Director of Photography
Michael Rathgeber
First Assistant Camera
Michael Praun
Steadicam Operator
Julia Serowski
Assistant Makeup Artist
Julia Schädle
Costume Assistant
Najad Kirchberger
Jürgen Knoll
Costume Design
Friderike Weber
Makeup Artist
Mike Reinecke
Tatjana Krauskopf
Falk Stolte
Carpenter
Rüdiger Boscheinen
Driver
Sascha Graetz
Thomas Ringel
Tobias Gottschlich
Tillman Schmidt-Kärner
Post Production Supervisor
Jacob von Dohnanyi
Propmaker
Volkhart Buff
Stunt Coordinator
David Riedel
Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director
Jörg Lühdorff
Director
René Bosman
First Assistant Director
Falk Schwalbe
Script Supervisor
Amelle Said Saleh
Second Second Assistant Director
Stefan Hornung
Second Unit Director
Dirk Hannemann
Third Assistant Director
Bernd Euscher
Editor
Joern Christian Novotny
Electrician
Justus Hasenzahl
Marc Wiesenthal
Sascha Kuchenbuch
Emrah Ertem
Casting
Gregori Winkowski
Line Producer
Claudia Jöst
Location Manager
Regina Ziegler
Producer
Natascha Skara
Production Assistant
Sabine Belcher
Production Manager
Jasmin Gravenhorst
Supervising Producer
Hendrik Lühdorff
Boom Operator
Alexander Buck
Dialogue Editor
Philipp Bitter
Foley Editor
Oliver Biehler
Original Music Composer
Tobias Poppe
Sound Effects Editor
Angelo D'Angelico
Sound Mixer
Martin Grube
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Guido Zettier
Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor
Andreas Gebauer
Digital Compositor
Sarah Riedmiller
Visual Effects Producer
Sebastian Faber
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marion Klann
Script Editor
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community