Diane Keaton
Kate Soffel
Мэл Гибсон
Ed Biddle
Matthew Modine
Jack Biddle
Эдвард Херрманн
Warden Peter Soffel
Trini Alvarado
Irene Soffel
Jennifer Dundas
Margaret Soffel
Danny Corkill
Eddie Soffel
Harley Cross
Clarence Soffel
Терри О’Куинн
Detective Buck McGovern
Pippa Pearthree
Maggie
William Youmans
Guard George Koslow
Мори Чайкин
Guard Charlie Reynolds
Joyce Ebert
Matron Agnes Garvey
Wayne Robson
Halliday
Dana Wheeler-Nicholson
Jessie Bodyne
Les Rubie
Mr. Stevenson
Paula Trueman
Mrs. Stevenson
Nancy Chesney
Mrs. Fitzgerald
Samantha Follows
Becky Knotts
Katie McCombs
Rachel Garvey
Linda Gabler
Leota Yoeders
Eric Hebert
Paperboy
Tom Harvey
Attorney Burke
Jack Jessop
Attorney Watson
William Duell
Lenny
John Dee
Old Prisoner
J. Winston Carroll
Guard McGarey
David Fox
McNeil
Fred Booker
Trustee
Valerie Buhagiar
Alice
Norma Dell'Agnese
Woman Reporter
Al Koslik
Reporter
Philip Craig
Frank Adamson
Swinehart
Don Granbery
Roach
Linda Carola
Factory Girl
George Belskey
Mr. Bodyne
Maruska Stankova
Mrs. Bodyne
James Bradford
Minister
Charles Jolliffe
Sheriff Hoon
Rodger Barton
Deputy Hoon
Jack Mather
Mr. Watson
Lee-Max Walton
Harry
Sean Sullivan
Farmer
Warren Van Evera
Walter Massey
District Attorney
David Barckhoff
Boy on a Sidewalk (uncredited)
Chris Cummings
Boy (uncredited)
Len Doncheff
Polish Guard (uncredited)
Kay Hawtrey
Peter's Secretary (uncredited)
David Huckvale
Russian Twin (uncredited)
Douglas Huckvale
John Innes
Reporter (uncredited)
Derek Keurvorst
Dan Lett
Young Man (uncredited)
A.C. Peterson
Guard (uncredited)
Lou Pitoscia
Prisoner (uncredited)
Joe Shelby
Lawyer (uncredited)
Gerry Tucker
Policeman (uncredited)
Victoria Vanderkloot
Woman (uncredited)
Chuck Waters
Man (uncredited)
Brian Young
McNeil's Secretary (uncredited)
Tom Bishop Jr.
Young Posse Rider (uncredited)
Don McManus
Roy Forge Smith
Art Direction
Andris Hausmanis
Assistant Art Director
Carmi Gallo
Daniel R. Bradette
Assistant Property Master
Bill Harman
Construction Coordinator
Luciana Arrighi
Production Design
J. Tracy Budd
Property Master
Dan Conley
Set Decoration
Hilton Rosemarin
Rod Parkhurst
Camera Operator
Russell Boyd
Director of Photography
Chris Helcermanas-Benge
Still Photographer
Gail Harvey
Shay Cunliffe
Costume Design
Paul LeBlanc
Hairstylist
Linda Gill
Makeup Artist
Patricia Green
Makeup Supervisor
Linda Kemp
Wardrobe Supervisor
David Neil Trifunovich
Special Effects
Glenn Randall Jr.
Second Unit, Stunt Coordinator
Bruce Smith
Stunts
Marco Bianco
Robin Grathwol
Patricia Johnson
Unit Publicist
Mark Egerton
Assistant Director
Gillian Armstrong
Director
Penelope Hynam
Script Supervisor
Richard Flower
Second Assistant Director
Rocco Gismondi
Third Assistant Director
Nicholas Beauman
Editor
Bruce Lange
First Assistant Editor
Margery Simkin
Casting
David Nicksay
Producer
Edgar J. Scherick
Скотт Рудин
Dennis E. Jones
Associate Producer, Production Manager
Michael MacDonald
Unit Manager
Todd Boekelheide
Music Supervisor
Марк Айшем
Original Music Composer
David Lee
Production Sound Mixer
Ron Nyswaner
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Non riesci a trovare un film o una serie Tv? Accedi per crearlo.
Accedi
Registrati
Vuoi valutare o aggiungere quest'elemento a una lista?
Non sei un membro?
Iscriviti ed entra a far parte della community