Tatiana Pauhofová
Lída Baarová
Karl Markovics
Joseph Goebbels
Gedeon Burkhard
Gustav Fröhlich
Zdenka Procházková
Lída Baarová (80 Years Old)
Simona Stašová
Ludmilla Babková - Mother
Martin Huba
Karel Babka - Father
Anna Fialová
Zorka Janů - Sister
Pavel Kříž
Adolf Hitler
Jiří Mádl
Hans Fischer - UFA Assistant Director
Lenka Vlasáková
Magda Goebbels
Michal Dlouhý
Major - Pankrác Prison Commander
Hana Vagnerová
Journalist
Karel Dobrý
Gerhard Lamprecht - Film Director
David Novotný
Ernst Hugo Correll - UFA Producer
Helena Dvořáková
Hahn - UFA Governess
Miroslav Táborský
Ludwig Klitzsch - UFA Director
Jiří Štrébl
Erich von Neusser - UFA Producer
Igor Bareš
Paul Verhoeven - Film Director
Jan Révai
Diether von Wedel - Goebbels' Aide
Ted Otis
Robert George Ritchie - MGM Agent
Matěj Dadák
Miloš Havel - Barrandov Director and Producer
Jiří Dvořák
Count von Helldorf - Berlin Police Chief
Alois Švehlík
Dr. Josef Pelnář
Jana Plodková
Hilde Körber - Actress
Kateřina Klausová
Adina Mandlová - Actress
Evženie Nízká
Ljuba Hermanová - Actress
Jan Slovák
Leopold Katz - Restaurant Owner
Petr Halberstadt
Communist - Komorní Theater Actor
Jan Lepšík
Heinrich Himmler - Minister of Interior
Petr Vondráček
Rudolf Josef 'Rolf' Wanka - Actor
Ondřej Malý
Prankrác Prison Lieutenant
Jiří Ployhar
Pankrác Prison Warden
Zuzana Pillmann
Flapper
Marie Borseníková
Fröhlich's Housekeeper
Johana Matoušková
Friedl Czepa - Actress
Karolina Steiner
Stewardess
Václav Chalupa
Train Station Porter
Jakub Šlégr
Brown Uniform Man
Jiří Jurtin
Julius Schaub - Hitler's Aide
Servác Doležal
Goebbels' Son
Dominika Doležalová
Goebbels' Daughter #1
Šarlota Durďáková
Goebbels' Daughter #2
Stella Řeháková
Goebbels' Daughter #3
Veronika Švestková
Goebbels' Daughter #4
Meda Vilímová
Goebbels' Daughter #5
Geneva Dubská
Jazz Singer
Juwana Jenkins
Black Female Singer
Petr Hanzlík
R. A. Dvorský
Doris Lamošová
Melody Boys Singer #1
Sofie Lamošová
Melody Boys Singer #2
Adéla Zeifart
Melody Boys Singer #3
Petra Navrátilová
Blanka Jarošová
Hanged Woman
Zdeněk Flemming
Production Design
Petr Hojda
Director of Photography
Jan Růžička
Costume Designer
Jana Radilová
Makeup Designer
Kateřina Pilecká-Steiner
Choreographer
Zdeněk Pilecký
Jan Hubač
Second Unit Cinematographer
Thomas Křivý
Jiří Kraus
Stunt Coordinator
Lucie Zázvorková
Assistant Director
Michaela Pánková
Filip Renč
Director
Květoslava Švábová
Script Supervisor
Jiří Severa
Second Unit Director
Luděk Hudec
Editor
Soňa Ticháčková
Casting Director
Karel Janeček
Co-Producer
Martin William Limbach
Silvia Panáková
Filip Albrecht
Consulting Producer
Věra Lédlová
Daniel Severa
Casting Director, Delegated Producer
Daniel Landa
Producer
Fawad Nadri
Viktor Mayer
Production Manager
Miriam Němcová
Conductor
Jan Jirásek
Music Supervisor
Ondřej Soukup
Original Music Composer
Martin Ženíšek
Sound Designer
Michal Deliopulos
Ivo Heger
Sound Mixer
Martin Oberländer
Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel Severa Jr.
Visual Effects Supervisor
František Fiala
Creative Producer
Ivan Hubač
Screenplay
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community