Nicolas Cage
H.I.
Holly Hunter
Ed
Trey Wilson
Nathan Arizona, Sr.
John Goodman
Gale
William Forsythe
Evelle
Sam McMurray
Glen
Frances McDormand
Dot
Randall "Tex" Cobb
Leonard Smalls
T.J. Kuhn
Nathan Junior
Lynne Kitei
Florence Arizona
Peter Benedek
Prison Counselor
Charles 'Lew' Smith
Nice Old Grocery Man
Warren Keith
Younger FBI Agent
Henry Kendrick
Older FBI Agent
Sidney Dawson
Ear-Bending Cellmate
Richard Blake
Parole Board Chairman
Troy Nabors
Parole Board Member
Mary Seibel
John O'Donnal
Hayseed in the Pickup
Keith Jandacek
Whitey
Warren Forsythe
Minister
Ruben Young
'Trapped' Convict
Dennis Sullivan
Policeman in Arizona House
Richard Alexander
Rusty Lee
Feisty Hayseed
James Yeater
Fingerprint Technician
Bill Andres
Reporter
Carver Barns
Margaret H. McCormack
Unpainted Secretary
Bill Rocz
Newscaster
Mary F. Glenn
Payroll Cashier
Jeremy Babendure
Scamp with Squirt Gun
Bill Dobbins
Adoption Agent
Ralph Norton
Gynecologist
Henry Tank
Mopping Convict
Frank Outlaw
Supermarket Manager
Todd Michael Bodgers
Varsity Nathan, Jr.
M. Emmet Walsh
Machine Shop Ear-Bender
Robert Gray
Glen and Dot's Kid
Katie Thrasher
Derek Russell
Nicole Russell
Zachary Sanders
Noell Sanders
Cody Ranger
Arizona Quint
Jeremy Arendt
Ashley Hammon
Crystal Hiller
Olivia Hughes
Emily Malin
Melanie Malin
Craig McLaughlin
Adam Savageau
Benjamin Savageau
David Schneider
Michael Stewart
William Preston Robertson
Amazing Voice (voice)
Ron Cobert
Reporter #1 (uncredited)
Harold Thrasher
Art Direction
Jane Musky
Production Design
Robert Kracik
Set Decoration
Christian W. Russhon
Set Dresser
Linette Forbes Shorr
Roger Belk
Dan Perri
Title Designer
David M. Dunlap
Camera Operator
Barry Sonnenfeld
Director of Photography
Stephen St. John
Steadicam Operator
Melinda Sue Gordon
Still Photographer
Richard Hornung
Costume Design
Dan Frey
Hairstylist
Katherine James
Makeup Artist
Jery Hewitt
Stunt Coordinator
Allan Graf
Stunt Double
Bill Anagnos
Stunts
Cindy Wills
Curt Bortel
Edgard Mourino
Gene Hartline
Jeff Jensen
Shane Dixon
Spanky Spangler
Joel Coen
Director
Deborah Reinisch
First Assistant Director
Kelly Van Horn
Thomas Johnston
Script Supervisor
Chitra F. Mojtabai
Second Assistant Director
Jon Kilik
Patricia Anne Doherty
Michael R. Miller
Editor
Michael Berenbaum
First Assistant Editor
Russell Engels
Gaffer
Associate Producer
Donna Isaacson
Casting
John S. Lyons
Mark Silverman
Co-Producer
James Jacks
Executive Producer
Ethan Coen
Producer
Alma Kuttruff
Production Supervisor
Marko Costanzo
Foley Artist
Carter Burwell
Original Music Composer
Allan Byer
Production Sound Mixer
Magdaline Volaitis
Sound Editor
Philip Stockton
Ron Bochar
Mel Zelniker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Horne
Sound Recordist
Skip Lievsay
Supervising Sound Editor
Screenplay
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
لم تجد الفلم أو المسلسل ؟ سجل دخولك و انشئها
تسجيل الدخول
التسجيل
هل تريد تقييم او اضافة هذا العنصر للقائمة؟
لست عضو؟
سجل و انضم الى المجتمع