Bryan Cranston
Chief (voice)
Koyu Rankin
Atari Kobayashi (voice)
Bob Balaban
King (voice)
Edward Norton
Rex (voice)
Bill Murray
Boss (voice)
Jeff Goldblum
Duke (voice)
Kunichi Nomura
Mayor Kobayashi (voice)
Fisher Stevens
Scrap (voice)
Akira Takayama
Major Domo (voice)
Greta Gerwig
Tracy Walker (voice)
Ken Watanabe
Head Surgeon (voice)
Frances McDormand
Interpreter Nelson (voice)
Nijiro Murakami
Editor Hiroshi (voice)
Harvey Keitel
Gondo (voice)
Liev Schreiber
Spots (voice)
Scarlett Johansson
Nutmeg (voice)
Tilda Swinton
Oracle (voice)
Akira Ito
Professor Watanabe (voice)
F. Murray Abraham
Jupiter (voice)
Courtney B. Vance
Narrator (voice)
Yoko Ono
Assistant-Scientist Yoko-ono (voice)
Mari Natsuki
Auntie (voice)
Yojiro Noda
News Anchor (voice)
Frank Wood
Simul-Translate Machine (voice)
Roman Coppola
Igor (voice)
Anjelica Huston
Mute Poodle (voice)
Kara Hayward
Peppermint (voice)
Satoshi Yamazaki
Taiko Drummer (voice)
Gen Ueda
Ryuhei Matsuda
Junior Scientist 4 / Bartender (voice)
Jun Takahashi
Mission Control Drone Pilot (voice)
Edward Bursch
Owl (voice)
Luli Shioi
Mission Control Technician (voice)
Erica Dorn
Chinami Narikawa
Chris Benz
Aboriginal Dog (voice)
Alex Orman
J. Wurster
Jake Ryan
Junior-Interpreter Ernie (voice)
Takayuki Yamada
Junior Scientist 1 (voice)
Kozue Akimoto
Junior Scientist 2 (voice)
Shota Matsuda
Junior Scientist 3 (voice)
Kiyotaka Mizukoshi
Election Night Tabulator (voice)
Elaiza Ikeda
Punk Girl (voice)
Ryuhei Nakadai
Surgical Assistant (voice)
Shin Mononobe
Ikunosuke
Daily Manifesto Student (voice)
Taichi Kodama
Karin Okoso
Curt Enderle
Art Direction
Kevin Timon Hill
Assistant Art Director
Adam Stockhausen
Production Design
Paul Harrod
Cristina Acuña
Set Dresser
Tristan Oliver
Director of Photography
Gisela Evert
Post Production Supervisor
Wes Anderson
Director
James Emmott
First Assistant Director
Mark Lacey
Second Assistant Director
Alan Halls
Third Assistant Director
Alex Moffat
Emily Stevens
Francesca Alberigi
Editor
Ralph Foster
Andrew Weisblum
Supervising Film Editor
Ben Adler
Associate Producer
John Peet
Douglas Aibel
Casting
Eli Bush
Co-Producer, Executive Producer
Octavia Peissel
Co-Producer
Molly Cooper
Consulting Producer
Charlie Woebcken
Executive Producer
Christoph Fisser
Henning Molfenter
Jeremy Dawson
Producer
Scott Rudin
Steven M. Rales
Pamela Pifferi
Production Assistant
David Greenbaum
Production Director
Angela Poschet
Production Supervisor
Alexandre Desplat
Original Music Composer
Chris Scarabosio
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Wayne Lemmer
Duncan Gist
2D Artist
Tim Allen
Animation
Gwenn Germain
Animation Director
Aya Suzuki
Senior Animator
Jason Schwartzman
Story
Story, Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
¿No encuentras una película o serie? Inicia sesión para crearla:
Iniciar sesión
Regístrate
¿Quieres puntuar o añadir este elemento a una lista?
¿No eres miembro?
Regístrate y únete a la comunidad