大卫·田纳特
Cale Erendreich
罗伯特·席安
Sean Falco
凯瑞·康顿
Katie
卡利托·奥利韦罗
Derek Sandoval
杰奎琳·拜尔斯
Riley Seabrook
Tracey Heggins
FBI Agent Olivia Fuller
Rob Nagle
Don Falco
Lorraine Bahr
Patti Falco
Jacob Resnikoff
Rowan Falco
David Meyers
Nino
Tony Doupe
Detective Wayne Banyon
丽莎·布伦纳
Helen Leyton
Sofia Hasmik
Jocelyn
Delpaneaux Wills
Officer Aguilar
Hannah Barefoot
Sabine
Danny Bruno
Mitchell
Austin Leo
Young Cale
Jared Q. Miller
FBI Agent
Lydia Reim
FBI Agent Driver
Brandon Boyce
FBI Supervisor
达娜·米利肯
Female Cop
Emily Kimball
Girlfriend #1
Sam Bangs
Horse Trainer
Brenda Braxton
Newscaster
David S. Hogan
Uniform Cop
Alex Donnolo
Valet
Tim Bennett
Chris Ihlenfeldt
Umbrella Ped
Michelle Jones
Art Direction
Sean Fong
Assistant Property Master
Dean G. Roberts
Construction Coordinator
Jarred Decker
Construction Foreman
Rick Lepinski
Greensman
Jason Beveridge
Leadman
Nate Jones
Production Design
John Pearson-Denning
Property Master
Benjamin Hayden
Set Decoration
Jason Raines
Set Designer
Brian Shotzbarger
Best Boy Grip
David Connell
Director of Photography
Todd England Nicodemus
Dolly Grip
Kyril Cvetkov
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ronnie Dennis
First Assistant "C" Camera
Bob Webeck
Focus Puller
Art Bartels
Key Grip
Madison Rowley
Second Assistant Camera
Michael Crockett
Matthew Moriarty
Second Unit Director of Photography
Gary L. Camp
Steadicam Operator
James N. Clark
Still Photographer
Critter Pierce
Costume Design
Alison Carlos
Costume Supervisor
Autumn Sanders
Hair Department Head
Dusti Leon
Hairstylist
Eva Lohse
Makeup Artist
Stephanie June Johnson
Tammy Brant
Christina Kortum
Makeup Department Head
Mary McDonald-Lewis
Dialect Coach
Ellen Lepinski
Scenic Artist
Michael Fine
Set Medic
Taylor Saxon
William Boggs
Special Effects Coordinator
Kent W. Luttrell
Stunt Coordinator
Anthony Oh
Stunt Double
Daniel Locicero
James A. Smith
Kym Stys
Ken Clark
Stunt Driver
Michelle Damis
Tommy Goodwin
Lex Damis
Utility Stunts
迪恩·德夫林
Director
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
First Assistant Director
Kerry Glover
Script Coordinator
Andy Spletzer
Script Supervisor
Devan Linforth
Second Assistant Director
James McCoy
Second Second Assistant Director
Jesse Bellis
Carsten H.W. Lorenz
Second Unit Director
Lana Wolverton
Assistant Editor
Rick Chapman
Brian Gonosey
Editor
Jeremiah Skender
Best Boy Electrician
Neil Holcomb
Gaffer
Naomi Yospe
Assistant Production Coordinator
Marin Hope
Casting Associate
Mark Franco
Co-Producer
Executive Producer
Bill Marinella
Extras Casting
Susan Funk
Robert Warberg
Location Manager
Marc Roskin
Producer
Rachel Olschan
Tony Malzone
Colleen Emry
Production Accountant
Brandon Lambdin
Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager
Heidi DuBose
Boom Operator
Jörg Klinkenberg
Foley Artist
Jean-Marie Gilles
Foley Mixer
Joseph LoDuca
Original Music Composer
Mark Hailstone
Sound Designer
James Gallivan
Sound Editor
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Screenplay
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
¿No encuentras una película o serie? Inicia sesión para crearla:
Iniciar sesión
Regístrate
¿Quieres puntuar o añadir este elemento a una lista?
¿No eres miembro?
Regístrate y únete a la comunidad