50 Cent
Rich
Val Kilmer
Angel
AnnaLynne McCord
Gabriella
James Remar
Detective Rogers
Hassan Johnson
Clinton
Paul Calderon
Detective Jenkins
Charles Malik Whitfield
Dante
Mike "Boogie" Malin
A.T.F. Agent Monroe
Mark Famiglietti
A.T.F. Agent Peterson
John Larroquette
Sam Boedecker
Danny Trejo
Frankie Makina
Josh Carrizales
Valentine
Michael Matthias
Massimo
EJ Scalzi
Yuppy
Christa Campbell
News Reporter 1
Kristin Kandrac
News Reporter 2
La La Anthony
Mona
Jason Remar
Policeman
Gil Medina
Frankie's Enforcer
Ulysses Terrero
Malik Barnhardt
Ali
Anthony Kennedy
Rich's Dad
Elise Neal
Rich's Mom
Carrie Bradstreet
Detective
Jill Dugan
Lisa A. Greener / Angel's Wife
Keith Seccombe
Coroner
David Winick
Art Direction
Eryn Kovach-Sprenger
Assistant Property Master
Joshua Stricklin
Production Design
Michael Tyler
Property Master
Bill Taylor
Set Decoration
Phil Holman
Dallas Griffin
Best Boy Grip
Daniel Feighery
Camera Operator
Jeff Kim
Luke Owen
Zeus Morand
Director of Photography
Matthew Lowing
Dolly Grip
Jason Zakrzewski
First Assistant "A" Camera
Chad Terpstra
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jay Irwin
First Assistant Camera
Erik F. Hill
Key Grip
Colin J. Weber
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Brad Porter
Second Assistant Camera
Derek Street
Michael Foxtrot Johnson
Candace Lilley
Assistant Makeup Artist
Stephanie Arble
Sabra Temple
Costume Design
Sandi Gunnett
Costume Supervisor
Kate Abraham
Key Costumer
Harvey Riley
Key Hair Stylist
Karri Farris
Makeup Artist
Dionne Wynn
Makeup Department Head
Anthony Rivera Jr.
Set Costumer
Garret Popek
Armorer
Matthew Stratton
Beau J. Genot
Post Production Supervisor
Michael J. Urann
Ed Wager
Propmaker
Larry Woodall
Set Medic
Ken Gorrell
Special Effects Coordinator
Steve Griffin
Stunt Coordinator
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Stunt Driver
Craig Gubert
Stunts
Craig J. Harris
Dan Lemieux
James Fierro
Nikolay Livshiz
Rick LeFevour
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz
Todd Rogers Terry
Tom Lowell
Jessy Terrero
Director
Jim Whitworth
First Assistant Director
Jon Recher
Second Assistant Director
Shawn LeMonnier
Assistant Editor
Sebastian Perez-Burchard
Colorist
Alan Pao
Digital Intermediate
Kyle Dean Jackson
Kirk M. Morri
Editor
Erica Thurlow
Best Boy Electric
Casey McClurken
Electrician
David Favenyesi
Nancy Nayor
Casting
Eileen Fields
Line Producer, Unit Production Manager
Ashley Bunge
Location Manager
Producer
George Furla
Randall Emmett
Rick S. Sulier
Production Accountant
Noël K. Cohan
Production Coordinator
Brian G. Walsh
Boom Operator
David Kitchens
Music
Ronald J. Webb
Music Supervisor
Mike Pipgras
Sound Effects Editor
Sean Gray
Ben Zarai
Music, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Damian Drago
Visual Effects
Jeff Brue
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community