Dmitriy Kharatyan
Aleksey Korsak
Mikhail Mamaev
Nikita Olenev
Alexandr Domogarov
Pavel Gorin
Viktor Rakov
Kristian fon Brockdorff - baron
Natalya Gundareva
Elizaveta Petrovna - imperatritsa Rossii
Lyudmila Gurchenko
Ioganna
Kristina Orbakayte
printsessa Fike - budushchaya Ekaterina II
Barbara Rudnik
Khristina - koroleva Prussii
Natja Jamaan
Petra
Evgeniy Evstigneev
Aleksey Petrovich Bestuzhev
Herb Andress
Fridrikh II - prusskiy korol
Yuriy Yakovlev
Apraksin - feldmarshal
Lev Durov
Denisov - general kavalerii
Aleksey Rodionov
Adyutant Apraksina
Aleksandr Kulyamin
Sizov - pomoshchnik kapitana
Vladimir Georgievskiy
Paolo
Aleksandr Verbitskiy
Mikhail Bocharov
Aleksandr Glovyak
Sergey Galkin
tyuremshchik v Venetsii
Viktor Eltsov
Aleksandr Zuev
Rapp
Tatyana Zotova
Ivan Martynov
Fogel
Aleksandr Mylnikov
General
A. Pekerov
M. Reydiboym
Yuriy Sokolov
Andrei Teneta
Prusskiy ofitser
Vladimir Shiryaev
doctor Fridrikha II
Nikolai Yushkevich
V. Kurtanov
Vadim Grachov
Elena Podrez
O. Sapunov
Elbrus Pliev
Galina Plieva
R. Chogidze
I. Angarskiy
Elena Kiss
Aleksandr Kiss
Sergey Nerobeev
Vasiliy
P. Pekshiv
Anton Tarbeev
T. Tsukhanova
Vladimir Khienkin
A. Alpatskiy
Anna Vertsanova
Svetlana Skrynnikova
Andrei Skrynnikov
V. Shelyomin
B. Baklanov
Construction Coordinator
Sergei Sinyakov
Decorator
Sergey Ivanov
Production Design
N. Zakovryazhnaya
Props
S. Kolobova
Iskra Trajkova
Title Designer
Lidiya Grigoryeva
Title Illustration
Nikolai Brusov
Assistant Camera
Valeri Mitin
Dmitriy Smidovich
Camera Operator
Anatoliy Mukasey
Director of Photography
Lidia Grishina
Still Photographer
Irina Zaverina
Assistant Costume Designer
L. Budanova
O. Komarova
Tatyana Vedenskaya
Assistant Makeup Artist
Marina Zdornova
Costume Designer
Ludmila Egorova
Makeup Designer
Igor Novoselov
Animal Coordinator, Stunts
A. Papakin
Military Consultant
V. Gladyshev
Aleksandr Malyshev
Stunt Coordinator
Vladimir Balon
Andrei Lipilin
Stunts
Andrey Ryklin
Boris Kashcheyev
Grigori Marchenko
Mikhail Shevchuk
Oleg Shcherbakov
Olga Rusakova
R. Bykov
Sergey Chistyakov
Sergey Sholokhov
V. Polozenko
Valeriy Derkach
Vladimir Kolesnikov
L. Sulima
Assistant Director
Viktor Kharitonov
A. Grigoryev
Co-Director
G. Melnik
Svetlana Druzhinina
Director
Galina Nazarova
Assistant Editor
Tatyana Markelova
Z. Nikolaeva
Valentina Fedoseeva
Colorist
Olga Kolesnikova
Lead Editor
Galina Chumasova
Negative Cutter
A. Arkhipov
Lighting Manager
Aleksandr Mistakidi
Lighting Technician
M. Trofimov
S. Ploshkin
A. Funtikov
Administration
Aleksandr Simonov
Aleksey Golodnitskiy
Andrey Khvatkov
Olga Klimova
Sergey Sukhanov
Irina Yali
Production Director
Sergei Skripka
Conductor
Gennady Papin
Music Arranger
Minna Blank
Music Editor
Viktor Lebedev
Original Music Composer
Playback Singer
Mikhail Buyanov
Sound Director
Yevgeniy Bazanov
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Georgy Mazurkin
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
V. Kalachev
Irina Ivanova
VFX Artist
Vsevolod Yakubovich
Visual Effects Camera
Yuriy Ryashentsev
Lyricist
Nina Sorotokina
Novel, Screenplay
Screenplay
Yuriy Nagibin
Natalya Merenkova
Script Editor
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community