Piotr Głowacki
Tadeusz Pietrzykowski "Teddy"
Jan Szydłowski
Janek
Grzegorz Małecki
rapportführer Gerhard
Marcin Bosak
lagerführer
Marcin Czarnik
Bruno
Marek Kasprzyk
Ernst
Piotr Witkowski
Walter
Marian Dziędziel
rotmistrz
Rafał Zawierucha
Klimko
Kamil Szeptycki
Kropp
Marianna Pawlisz
Helcia
Zbigniew Paterak
Lekarz
Agata Mieniuk
Ana
Miłosz Kwiecień
Rudi
Hugh Hanley
oficer z Neuengamme
Michał Pluskota
"Hammerschlag"
Dandris
Czesław Jaszczyński "Bumbo"
Mateusz Broda
Jarek Widuch
Zachar
Anna Krotoska
nurse Maria
Marek Kossakowski
muslim
Grzegorz Artman
Mordechaj
Andrzej Pieczyński
Franciscan
Konrad Ostrowski
Max
Jacek Król
drunk SS man
Tomasz Więcek
SS man
Paweł Jusiński
bearded man
Marcel Nóżka
Dariusz Pieróg
prisoner nr 146
Łukasz Czubak
prisoner nr 934
Piotr Nowacki
Szymon Burnos
pianist
Tomasz Lewandowski
prisoner
Kajetan Miros
Greta Burzyńska
mother with a baby
Jeremi Nóżka
Ryszard Kluge
carpenter
Klara Williams
nurse
Konrad Marszałek
Wojciech P. Wiesiołek
Jonas Blankenheim
Julia Stawicka
Oleksandr Ilashchuk
Remigiusz Kramek
Dawid Damasiewicz
hairdresser
Kinga Babczyńska
Interior Designer
Ewa Skoczkowska
Production Design
Sławomir Markiewicz
Props
Mateusz Zwoliński
"A" Camera Operator
Marcin Kundera
"B" Camera Operator
Mariusz Moczulski
Assistant Grip
Witold Płóciennik
Director of Photography
Bogdan Mikołajczuk
Grip
Robert Pałka
Still Photographer
Agata Gigilewicz
Costume Assistant
Aleksandra Harasimowicz
Joanna Stawińska
Mariia Kero
Mateusz Bidziński
Natalia Śmiechowska
Pamela Dzióbek
Weronika Pietrzak
Lidia Grodowska
Costume Designer
Aleksandra Dzióbek
Costumer
Mirosława Wojtczak
Makeup Artist
Aneta Kielak
Catering
Beata Michalec
Dariusz Ciborowski
Stanisław Niemczak
Wojciech Konkol
Health and Safety
Agnieszka Kukułka
Makeup Effects
Arkadiusz Rośczak
Pyrotechnician
Krzysztof Buczek
Jagoda Turlik
Script
Maciej A. Maciejewski
Stunt Coordinator
Jarosław Golec
Fight Choreographer, Stunts
Stunts
Kamil Pardo
Maria Szczepankiewicz
Michał Burdan
Mirosław Pisarek
Aleksander Kowalski
Assistant Director
Maciej Barczewski
Director
Bartosz Guguła
Assistant Editor
Leszek Starzyński
Editor
Paweł Cichocki
Master Lighting Artist
Teresa Elwertowska
Accountant
Katarzyna Kaczmarek
Administration
Anna Kryska
Assistant Production Manager
Marcin Kupiecki
Aleksandra Gruber
Casting
Michał Dziuda
Co-Producer
Sylwester Piasny
Tomasz Dukszta
Krzysztof Szpetmański
Producer
Wojciech Widelski
Edyta Ramm
Production Manager
Paulina Bareńska
Robert Feluch
Tomasz Morawski
Aleksandra Papież
Dialogue Editor
Anna Malarowska
Music Consultant
Monika Graf
Agnieszka Sawicka
Musician
Anna Migdał
Beata Kalinowska
Joanna Konarzewska
Maria Czaplińska
Maria Shetty
Małgorzata Wasiucionek
Michał Panasiuk
Oriana Masternak
Paweł Stawarski
Wojciech Witek
Andrzej Trześniowski
Musician, Orchestrator
Bartosz Chajdecki
Orchestrator, Original Music Composer
Jarosław Bajdowski
Sound
Mariusz Bielecki
Sound, Sound Designer
Jan Chojnacki
Sound Designer
Maciek Krakówka
Stefan Krzyżanowski
Liliana Pociecha
Vocals
Maciej Bieńkowski
Special Effects Supervisor
Paweł Tybora
VFX Supervisor
Artur Wyrzykowski
Script Consultant
Kacper Lipiński
Storyboard
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community