Franka Potente
Kate
Sean Harris
Craig
Vas Blackwood
George
Ken Campbell
Arthur
Jeremy Sheffield
Guy
Paul Rattray
Jimmy
Kelly Scott
Mandy
Strapper
Ray The Dog
Kathryn Gilfeather
Woman
Grant Ibbs
Man
Joe Anderson
Male Model
Sean De Vrind
Friend
Ian Duncan
Debora Weston
Mya
Emily Gilchrist
Karen
Elizabeth McKechnie
Craig Fackrell
Homeless Guy
Ashley Winter
Art Direction
Ellen Latz
Nadine Hasenbein
Assistant Property Master
Lee Hedges
Dressing Prop
Mark Hedges
John Frankish
Production Design
Anke Pagels
Property Master
Gordon Fitzgerald
Ulrike Gojowczyk
Props
Emma Field-Rayner
Set Decoration
Keith Stevenson
Set Dresser
Thorsten Sabel
Dan Maslen
Storyboard Artist
Daniel Painter
Matthew Gray
Supervising Art Director
Richard Morrison
Title Designer
Lars Richter
Additional First Assistant Camera
Ed Miller
Additional Still Photographer
Lewis Buchan
Camera Operator
Simon De Glanville
Camera Trainee
Danny Cohen
Director of Photography
Kim Seber
Focus Puller
Nathan Mann
Kenneth Cornils
Key Grip
Paul Hymns
John Evans
Second Assistant Camera
Roger Tooley
Steadicam Operator
Thomas Korda
Bernd Spauke
Still Photographer
Martin Menke
Rachel Vallance
Costume Assistant
Shane Kingdon
Phoebe De Gaye
Costume Design
Jan Sewell
Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
Uli Nunn
Hairstylist
Nicola Frost
Makeup Artist
Mike H.G. Bates
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Mike Stringer
Nicola Pandel
Suzanne Bates
Katja Hollmann
Digital Supervisor
Richard Lloyd
Post Production Supervisor
Nrinder Dhudwar
Stunt Coordinator
Katja Jerabek
Stunt Double
Keeley Naylor
Unit Publicist
Christopher Smith
Director
Max Keene
First Assistant Director
Elizabeth Tremblay
Script Supervisor
Stuart Fyvie
Digital Colorist
Kate Evans
Editor
Andrew Melhuish
First Assistant Editor
Oliver Poole
Electrician
Paul Duffy
Georg Nonnenmacher
Gaffer
Mark Clayton
Tony C. Miller
Brendan Donnison
ADR Voice Casting
Vanessa Baker
Tina Falcone
Assistant Accountant
Emma Style
Casting
Robert Jones
Executive Producer
Algernon Sloane
Location Manager
Maxine Stanley
Post Production Accountant
Jason Newmark
Producer
Julie Baines
Trevor Stanley
Production Accountant
Matthew Hobbs
Production Coordinator
Marc Grewe
Production Manager
Rick Dunford
ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor
Gary Dodkin
Boom Operator
James Seddon
Dolby Consultant
Julie Ankerson
Foley Artist
Martin Jensen
Richard Todman
Music Editor
Alison Wright
Music Supervisor
The Insects
Original Music Composer
Nick Baldock
Sound Editor
Michael A. Carter
ADR Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Spencer
Sound Recordist
Peter Baldock
Supervising Sound Editor
Gruff Owen
Digital Compositor
Tom Hocking
Dawn Whitehead-Binns
VFX Artist
Jenny Rose-Barber
John Parnham
Kimberley Broughton
Mark Kilburn
Peter Minister
Phil Attfield
Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Frame
Screenplay
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community