Deon Lotz
François
Charlie Keegan
Christian
Michelle Scott
Elena van Heerden
Albert Maritz
Willem
Roeline Daneel
Anika van Heerden
Sue Diepeveen
Marika van Heerde
Jeroen Kranenburg
Doctor
Leon Kruger
Henri
Drikus Volschenk
Cliff Engel
Robin Smith
Gideon
Tinarie Van Wyk-Loots
Linda van Heerden
Jan Hendrik Opperman
Stefan - Groom
Marion Holm
Distant Aunt
Shaun Rossouw
Best Man
Elsie Potgieter
Young Woman
Mart Kotze
Murial, Banking Clerk
Andre Knoesen
Farm Man #1
Raymond Bassett
Farm Man #2
Marius Raubenheimer
Farm Man #3
Hendrik Pistorius
Farm Man #4
Jefferson J. Dirks-Korkee
Young Coloured Man
Peter Taljaard
Elena's Lover
Rina Moodley
Indian Storekeeper
Norma Anschutz
Odd-looking Patient
Owen De Jager
Rugby Man #1
Michael de Swardt
Rugby Man #2
Lynita Crofford
Rugby Woman
Chase Downes
Man UCT Campus
Georgie Lawson
Woman UCT Campus
Lea Seekoe
Christian's Friends
Craig Eygenberger
Andre Solomon
Geoffrey van Biljoen
iPod Sales Assistant
Gordan Stevens
Bronx Barman
Riaan Visman
Bronx Coloured Man
Clare Bywater
Drunk Youth #1
Dylan Baker
Drunk Youth #2
Alan Jacobs
Bronx Bathroom Coke Man #1
Ross Rowley
Bronx Bathroom Coke Man #2
Dave Cannon
Bronx Glaring Man #1
Jacques van Rensburg
Bronx Glaring Man #2
Henry Jack Cloete
Writer
Megan Barr
Brian's Wife
Hendrik Kotze
Factory Worker Client
Suko Mandidi
Wood Factory Assistant
Janine Botha
Blonde Spur Waiteress
Tihran de la Mare
Young Spur Waiter
Nico Burger
Young Spur Couple
Dean Roberts
Morné Visser
Brian
Donavan Oostendorp
Art Department Assistant
Ernie Seegers
Art Department Coordinator
Ernest Mokwena
Assistant Set Dresser
Franz Lewis
Production Design
Joe Oosthuizen
Property Master
Johan Oosthuizen
Jana Marie-Hey
Set Dresser
Sophie Leroy
Title Designer
Elwin Buchel
Assistant Camera
Siseko Malawu
Best Boy Grip
Jamie D. Ramsay
Director of Photography
Nick Turvey
First Assistant Camera, Focus Puller
Zahir Karriem
Key Grip
Adi Visser
Steadicam Operator
Reza Levy
Costume Design
Leonie Roberts
Costume Supervisor
Naeema Clayton
Makeup Artist
Marc-Emmanuel Vuaillat
Legal Services
Gregory Sapojnikoff
Post-Production Manager
Anton Moon
Stunt Coordinator
Oliver Hermanus
Director
Simon Damast
First Assistant Director
Ria van Heerden
Script Supervisor
Nadia Brand
Second Assistant Director
De Villiers Fourie
Third Assistant Director
Willem Grobler
Assistant Editor
Pascal Nowak
Colorist
George Hanmer
Editor
Clint Stone
Gaffer
Sonja Krohn
Casting
Warwick Grier
Dieter Wambach
Casting Coordinator
Dylan Voogt
Co-Producer
Genevieve Hofmeyr
Executive Producer
Marvin Saven
Extras Casting Coordinator
Johann Joubert
Location Manager, Unit Manager
David Beguier
Post Production Coordinator
Didier Costet
Producer
Saskia Schiel
Production Coordinator
Jade Hamilton
Production Manager
Varujan Gumusel
William Nicholson
Researcher
Vaughan Leach
Bertrand Roets
Boom Operator
Eric LeGarçon
Dialogue Editor
Gadou Naudin
Foley Artist
Ben Ludik
Music, Music Arranger, Music Producer
Benjamin Rolo
Sound Assistant
Xavier Bonneyrat
Sound Editor
Jean-Marc Lentretien
Sound Effects Editor
Ian Arrow
Sound Mixer
Laurent Chassaigne
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Script Editor
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community