Animaniacs (2020)
← Back to main
Series Cast 75
-
Yakko Warner / Pinky (voice) (123 Episodes)
-
Wakko Warner (voice) (123 Episodes)
-
Dot Warner (voice) (123 Episodes)
-
Brain (voice) (123 Episodes)
-
Ralph (voice) (3 Episodes), Jackass Monkey / Ralph (voice) (2 Episodes), Ralphicus (voice) (1 Episode), Horse (voice) (1 Episode), Ralph Yakko (voice) (1 Episode), Teamster #1 (voice) (1 Episode), Male Gallery Member / Ralphus (voice) (1 Episode), Priest (voice) (1 Episode), Ralph / Vampire (voice) (1 Episode), Cat (voice) (1 Episode), Chicken Boo (voice) (1 Episode), Ralph / Clunko (voice) (1 Episode), Constable Ralphers / Judge Plotz (voice) (1 Episode), Ralph / Waiter (voice) (1 Episode), King (voice) (1 Episode), Baby Boo (voice) (1 Episode), 23 & WB Employee / Ralph (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Starbox (voice) (6 Episodes), Male Reporter 1 / Princeton Russell (voice) (1 Episode), Chief Thief (voice) (1 Episode), Baldo / Driver / Villager (voice) (1 Episode), Grubb (voice) (1 Episode), Crier (voice) (1 Episode), Van Gogh (voice) (1 Episode), Russian Tech (voice) (1 Episode), Dwayne LaPistol (voice) (1 Episode), Hysterical Conductor (voice) (1 Episode), Lawyer (voice) (1 Episode), Dust-Boy / Scientist / Security Guard (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Glowing Eyes (voice) (1 Episode), Phonenicia (voice) (1 Episode), Marla (voice) (1 Episode), Brilly Brumley / Sheila Lickspittle (voice) (1 Episode), May the Mayfly (voice) (1 Episode), Kid / Woman (voice) (1 Episode), Kelly Sue / Mom (voice) (1 Episode), Audience Member / Narrator / Kid #1 (voice) (1 Episode), Marsha (voice) (1 Episode), Athena / Tourist (voice) (1 Episode), Stapler / Teenage Butterfly (voice) (1 Episode), Symphony B (voice) (1 Episode), Teenager #2 (voice) (1 Episode), Teen Employee (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Nils (voice) (2 Episodes), Benedict (voice) (2 Episodes), Announcer / Beastwipe (voice) (2 Episodes), Lobbyist (voice) (1 Episode), Nero / Nils (voice) (1 Episode), Contestant #1 / Contestant #2 / Mr. Relatable (voice) (1 Episode), Founding Father (voice) (1 Episode), Demon Judge / Nils / Old Man (voice) (1 Episode), Ivan the Terrible / The Rat-sputin / Yakov (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Tuck Buckerson (voice) (2 Episodes), Lotto Announcer (voice) (1 Episode), Ed / Grandson (voice) (1 Episode), Conductor / Moose (voice) (1 Episode), John (voice) (1 Episode), Joe (voice) (1 Episode), Nicolás Maduro / Rodrigo (voice) (1 Episode), Mexican Commentator / Venezuelan Host (voice) (1 Episode), Announcer (voice) (1 Episode), Leader Alien (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Glowing Eyes (voice) (1 Episode), Bradimir / Contestant / Military Police 2 (voice) (1 Episode), Pageant Registrar (voice) (1 Episode), Dorko / Dweebo (voice) (1 Episode), Noah (voice) (1 Episode), Correction Fluid (voice) (1 Episode), Meatball Man (voice) (1 Episode), BoysStorm Boys / Teenager #3 (voice) (1 Episode), Male Guard / Snowden (voice) (1 Episode), Fred Bagel / P.A. (voice) (1 Episode), Bieber Monster / Shipmate (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Nora Rita Norita (voice) (8 Episodes), Nora Brownlow (voice) (1 Episode), Woman (voice) (1 Episode), Nora Rita Norita / Email #3 (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Announcer / Dandelion (voice) (1 Episode), Boss (voice) (1 Episode), Elizabeth / Dot's Assistant (voice) (1 Episode), Nancy / Urchin (voice) (1 Episode), Jean Gravy (voice) (1 Episode), Gillian / Left Mother (voice) (1 Episode), Daycare Worker 2 / Mother / Toddler 2 (voice) (1 Episode), Lady in Bank (voice) (1 Episode), Alien (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Egwind (voice) (4 Episodes), Binder / Truck Driver (voice) (1 Episode), Coffee Bar Patron / Egwind (voice) (1 Episode), Castle Guard #1 / Egwind / Knight #2 (1 Episode)
-
Defensive Fan #3 (1 Episode), Daycare Worker 1 / Riley / Toddler 1 (voice) (1 Episode), Sojourner (voice) (1 Episode), Kid #2 (voice) (1 Episode), Audience Member (voice) (1 Episode), Elaine (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Cindy (voice) (6 Episodes)
-
Radio DJ (voice) (1 Episode), TV Announcer (voice) (1 Episode), Announcer (voice) (1 Episode), Senator Smith (voice) (1 Episode), Exercise Announcer (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Daffy Duck / Warhol (voice) (1 Episode), Daffy Duck / Pepe Le Pew (voice) (1 Episode), Daffy Duck (voice) (1 Episode), Shaun / Officiant (voice) (1 Episode), Kim Jong-un (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Gnome (voice) (3 Episodes), Santa (voice) (1 Episode), Benjamin Franklin (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Alien 1 / Alien 2 (voice) (2 Episodes), Pegasus (voice) (1 Episode), Audience Member #2 / Male Narrator / Short Man (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Julia (voice) (3 Episodes), Tammy (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Disgruntled Employee (voice) (1 Episode), Barnaby (voice) (1 Episode), Dr. Doppler (voice) (1 Episode), King John (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Cora (voice) (2 Episodes), Catfish Joan / Female Fan (voice) (1 Episode), Female Student (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Knight #1 (voice) (1 Episode), Teamster #2 (voice) (1 Episode), Steven Spielberg (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Yakuza Mom (voice) (1 Episode), Clerk (voice) (1 Episode), Tour Guide (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Sokolov / Wakov (voice) (1 Episode), Glowing Eyes (voice) (1 Episode), Zit (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Raquel Madcow (voice) (1 Episode), Sweaty Jogger (voice) (1 Episode), Kid #3 / Kindergartner (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Conductor / Cymbalist (voice) (1 Episode), Uptight Announcer (voice) (1 Episode), Shipmate (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Putin (voice) (3 Episodes)
-
Flora (voice) (2 Episodes), Flora / Theodora (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Cupcake (voice) (1 Episode), Gabriella (voice) (1 Episode)
-
No-Name (voice) (1 Episode), Reporter (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Shipmate #1 (voice) (1 Episode), Castle Guard #2 (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Backwards Gary (voice) (1 Episode), Mona Lisa Sandwich (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Gordon (voice) (1 Episode), Jay-Pac / Defensive Fan #1 (1 Episode)
-
Soo Yun the Ghost (voice) (1 Episode), Defensive Fan #2 (1 Episode)
-
Left Couple Person / John (voice) (1 Episode), Booming Voice / Random Thief (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Brie (voice) (1 Episode), Bandicoot / Koala (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Drusilla / Baker's Wife (voice) (1 Episode), Mrs. Kettle (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Teenager Kyle (voice) (1 Episode), Male Student (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Animator (voice) (1 Episode), Hostess / Symphony A (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Narrator (voice) (2 Episodes)
-
Binx (voice) (1 Episode), Maura (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Josh Polar (voice) (1 Episode), Dexter / Festival Goer #1 (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Maria / Luisa (voice) (2 Episodes)
-
Dr. Grant (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Dr. Sattler (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Yakuza Son (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Marie (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Louis (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Wakko in Spanish (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Seth Meyers (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Odysseus (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Theatrical Minstrel (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Porky Pig (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Sylvester (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Host #1 (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Nickelwise (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Nerdy Troll (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Guard / Vendor (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Sultana (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Manny / Right Side Man (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Irv Gold (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Randy (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Young Woman (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Diego Rivera (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Boss / Young Man (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Pageant Host (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Columbus (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Slappy Squirrel (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Gigi Soda (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Abigail (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Clown (voice) (uncredited) (1 Episode)
-
Narrator (voice) (1 Episode)
-
DJ / Stilt Walker (voice) (1 Episode)
-
Kangaroo / Platypus (voice) (1 Episode)
Series Crew 64
Art
-
Art Direction (86 Episodes)
Crew
-
Additional Music (7 Episodes)
-
Additional Music (7 Episodes)
-
In Memory Of (1 Episode)
Directing
Editing
-
Assistant Editor (3 Episodes)
-
Editor (3 Episodes)
-
Editor (3 Episodes)
Production
-
Assistant Production Manager (44 Episodes)
-
Assistant Production Manager (44 Episodes)
-
Assistant Production Manager (44 Episodes)
-
Casting (86 Episodes)
-
Co-Executive Producer (86 Episodes)
-
Consulting Producer (44 Episodes)
-
Executive In Charge Of Production (86 Episodes)
-
Executive In Charge Of Production (86 Episodes)
-
Executive Producer (86 Episodes)
-
Executive Producer (86 Episodes)
-
Executive Producer (86 Episodes)
-
Executive Producer (123 Episodes)
-
Executive Producer (86 Episodes)
-
Associate Producer (42 Episodes), Line Producer (44 Episodes)
-
Other (86 Episodes)
-
Producer (86 Episodes)
-
Producer (37 Episodes)
-
Producer (37 Episodes)
-
Producer (37 Episodes)
-
Producer (37 Episodes)
-
Production Manager (44 Episodes)
-
Production Supervisor (86 Episodes)
-
Supervising Producer (42 Episodes)
-
Supervising Producer (44 Episodes)
Sound
-
Main Title Theme Composer (44 Episodes)
-
Main Title Theme Composer (42 Episodes)
-
Main Title Theme Composer (86 Episodes)
-
Music Supervisor (86 Episodes)
-
Original Music Composer (86 Episodes)
-
Original Music Composer (86 Episodes)
Visual Effects
-
Animation Director (86 Episodes)
-
Animation Director (6 Episodes)
-
Lead Animator (1 Episode)